Groups Upcoming Events

World Clock Meeting Planner(opens in new window)
     
<< previous | This Month | next >>
December 2019 - US/Eastern Time
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
 01
 06
 07
 08
 14
 15
 20
 21
 22
 23
 24
 25
 26
 27
 28
 29
 30
 31
  
  
  
  

<< previous | This month | next >>
Calendar Events for December 2019
Event Date sort descending Event Name Group Submitter
19 Dec 2019  12:00pm EST
Artificial Intelligence (AI)
Michael Thieme
19 Dec 2019  10:00am EST
M1 - Biometrics
Mr. Michael McCabe
18 Dec 2019  1:00pm EST
M1.7 - Biometrics Formats, Interfaces, Profiles, and Societal Aspects
Mr. Michael McCabe
18 Dec 2019  11:00am EST
Blockchain and Electronic Distributed Ledger Technologies (EDLT)
Mr. Patrick Macy
18 Dec 2019  10:00am EST
M1.5 - Biometric Performance Testing and Reporting
Michael Thieme
18 Dec 2019  10:00am EST
L1 - Geographic Information Systems (GIS)
Mr. Glenn Guempel
17 Dec 2019  12:00pm EST
Digital Manufacturing
Mr. Bill Ash
17 Dec 2019  11:00am EST
L3 - Coding of Audio, Picture, Multimedia, and Hypermedia Information
Mr. Schuyler Quackenbush
17 Dec 2019  10:00am EST
M1.7 - Biometrics Formats, Interfaces, Profiles, and Societal Aspects
Lynn Barra
17 Dec 2019  10:00am EST
Mr. Michael McCabe
16 Dec 2019  2:00pm EST
Ad Hoc on SQL Extensions for Streaming Data
Mr. Richard Hillegas
16 Dec 2019  12:00pm EST
T11.2 - Physical Variants
Mr. Dean Wallace
13 Dec 2019  3:30pm EST
T3 - Open Systems
Mr. Edward Stull
13 Dec 2019  1:00pm EST
Governance of Organizations
Mr. Anthony Charles
13 Dec 2019  1:00pm EST
H3 - Computer Graphics & Image Processing
Mr. William Protzman
12 Dec 2019  1:00pm EST
DM32 Data Management and Interchange
Dr. Donald Deutsch
11 Dec 2019  11:00am EST
W1 - Office Equipment
Lynn Barra
10 - 11 Dec 2019  12:00pm EST
T13 - ATA Storage Interfaces
Mr. Jim Hatfield
09 Dec 2019  11:00am EST
Cloud38 - Cloud Computing and Distributed Platforms
Dr. Anish Karmarkar
05 Dec 2019  2:00pm EST
T11 - Fibre Channel Interfaces
Mr. Steven Wilson
05 Dec 2019  11:30am EST
T11.3 - Fibre Channel Interconnection Schemes
Mr. Steven Wilson
05 Dec 2019  10:00am EST
T11.2 - Physical Variants
Mr. Steven Wilson
04 Dec 2019  2:30pm EST
T11.2 - Physical Variants
Mr. Dean Wallace
04 Dec 2019  10:00am EST
T11 - Fibre Channel Interfaces
Mr. Craig Carlson
03 Dec 2019  10:00am EST
T11 - Fibre Channel Interfaces
Mr. Craig Carlson
03 Dec 2019  10:00am EST
T11 - Fibre Channel Interfaces
Mr. Craig Carlson
03 Dec 2019  10:00am EST
Ad Hoc on FC-GS-9
Mr. David Peterson
03 - 04 Dec 2019  10:00am EST
T11.2 - Physical Variants
Mr. Dean Wallace
02 Dec 2019  3:30pm EST
L3 - Coding of Audio, Picture, Multimedia, and Hypermedia Information
Mr. Schuyler Quackenbush