Groups Upcoming Events

World Clock Meeting Planner(opens in new window)
     
<< previous | This Month | next >>
December 2018 - US/Pacific Time
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
  
  
  
  
  
  
 01
 02
 07
 08
 09
 15
 16
 17
 22
 23
 24
 25
 26
 27
 28
 29
 30
 31
  
  
  
  
  

<< previous | This month | next >>
Calendar Events for December 2018
Event Date Event Name sort ascending Group Submitter
18 Dec 2018  11:00am PST
Ad Hoc on 3D Printing and Scanning
Mr. Lonnie Mandigo
19 Dec 2018  8:00am PST
Ad Hoc on Datasecurity
Ms. Laura Lindsay
06 Dec 2018  10:00am PST
T11 - Fibre Channel Interfaces
Mr. Steven Wilson
06 Dec 2018  6:00am PST
T11.2 - Physical Variants
Mr. Steven Wilson
06 Dec 2018  7:30am PST
T11.3 - Fibre Channel Interconnection Schemes
Mr. Steven Wilson
04 Dec 2018  6:00am PST
Ad Hoc on FC-GS-8
Mr. David Peterson
05 Dec 2018  5:00am PST
Ad Hoc on FC-NVMe-2
Mr. Craig Carlson
04 Dec 2018  6:00am PST
T11.2 - Physical Variants
Mr. Dean Wallace
05 Dec 2018  6:00am PST
T11.2 - Physical Variants
Mr. Dean Wallace
04 Dec 2018  6:00am PST
T11 - Fibre Channel Interfaces
Mr. Steven Wilson
05 Dec 2018  5:00am PST
Ad Hoc on FC-SW-7
Mr. Craig Carlson
21 Dec 2018  10:00am PST
H3 - Computer Graphics & Image Processing
Mr. William Protzman
10 Dec 2018  11:00am PST
Ad Hoc on Data Usage
Mr. John Calhoon
14 Dec 2018  9:00am PST
DM32.2 - Database
Dr. Donald Deutsch
03 Dec 2018  9:00am PST
Artificial Intelligence (AI)
Ms. Laureli Mallek
06 Dec 2018  8:00am PST
Procedures Board Committee
Lynn Barra
05 Dec 2018  6:00am PST
Internet of Things
Ms. Erin Bournival
05 Dec 2018  10:30am PST
T11.2 - Physical Variants
Mr. Dean Wallace
14 Dec 2018  10:00am PST
L3 - Coding of Audio, Picture, Multimedia, and Hypermedia Information
Mr. Schuyler Quackenbush
13 Dec 2018  10:00am PST
L3.1 - MPEG Development Activity
Dr. Arianne Hinds
10 Dec 2018  9:00am PST
L3.2 - Still Image Coding
Mr. Walter Husak
12 Dec 2018  7:00am PST
M1 - Biometrics
Mr. Michael McCabe
10 Dec 2018  7:00am PST
M1.3 - Biometric Data Interchange Formats
Mr. Michael McCabe
05 Dec 2018  7:00am PST
M1.5 - Biometric Performance Testing and Reporting
Michael Thieme
11 - 12 Dec 2018  11:00am PST
T13 - ATA Storage Interfaces
Mr. Jim Hatfield
14 Dec 2018  12:30pm PST
T3 - Open Systems
Mr. Edward Stull
20 Dec 2018  12:00am PST
Ad Hoc on 3D Printing and Scanning
Mr. Bill Ash
10 Dec 2018  8:00am PST
Cloud38 - Cloud Computing and Distributed Platforms
Mr. Steve Holbrook
19 Dec 2018  5:00am PST
Internet of Things
Ms. Erin Bournival
18 Dec 2018  9:00am PST
Governance of Organizations
Mr. Judd Hesselroth