Groups Upcoming Events

World Clock Meeting Planner(opens in new window)
     
<< previous | This Month | next >>
October 2019 - US/Pacific Time
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
  
  
 04
 05
 06
 11
 12
 19
 20
 26
 27
 31
  
  

<< previous | This month | next >>
Calendar Events for October 2019
Event Date sort descending Event Name Group Submitter
28 - 30 Oct 2019  1:00pm PDT
Executive Board
Jennifer Garner
28 Oct 2019  8:00am PDT
Cloud38 - Cloud Computing and Distributed Platforms
Dr. Anish Karmarkar
25 Oct 2019  10:00am PDT
DM32 Data Management and Interchange
Dr. Donald Deutsch
24 Oct 2019  2:00pm PDT
Cloud38 - Cloud Computing and Distributed Platforms
Mr. John Calhoon
21 Oct 2019  1:00pm PDT
Procedures Board Committee
Lynn Barra
21 - 25 Oct 2019  6:00am PDT
PL22.11 - Programming Language C
Mr. Barry Hedquist
18 Oct 2019  12:00pm PDT
ITS39 - IT Sustainability
Mr. Gary Verdun
18 Oct 2019  10:00am PDT
Governance of Organizations
Mr. Anthony Charles
17 Oct 2019  2:00pm PDT
Cloud38 - Cloud Computing and Distributed Platforms
Mr. John Calhoon
17 Oct 2019  10:00am PDT
INCITS-Officers
Lynn Barra
16 Oct 2019  8:00am PDT
W1 - Office Equipment
Lynn Barra
15 Oct 2019  9:00am PDT
Digital Manufacturing
Mr. Bill Ash
15 - 16 Oct 2019  7:00am PDT
T13 - ATA Storage Interfaces
Mr. Jim Hatfield
14 - 18 Oct 2019  All day PDT
PL22.3 - Programming Language Fortran
Ms. Lorri Menard
13 - 18 Oct 2019  4:00pm PDT
CS1 - Cyber Security
Annie Sokol
10 Oct 2019  2:00pm PDT
Cloud38 - Cloud Computing and Distributed Platforms
Mr. John Calhoon
10 Oct 2019  1:00pm PDT
T11 - Fibre Channel Interfaces
Mr. Steven Wilson
10 Oct 2019  10:30am PDT
T11.3 - Fibre Channel Interconnection Schemes
Mr. Steven Wilson
10 Oct 2019  9:00am PDT
T11.2 - Physical Variants
Mr. Steven Wilson
10 Oct 2019  8:00am PDT
Executive Board
Jennifer Garner
09 Oct 2019  12:30pm PDT
T11.2 - Physical Variants
Mr. Dean Wallace
09 Oct 2019  9:00am PDT
T11 - Fibre Channel Interfaces
Mr. Craig Carlson
09 Oct 2019  9:00am PDT
T11.2 - Physical Variants
Mr. Dean Wallace
09 Oct 2019  8:00am PDT
Blockchain and Electronic Distributed Ledger Technologies (EDLT)
Mr. Patrick Macy
08 Oct 2019  9:00am PDT
T11 - Fibre Channel Interfaces
Mr. Craig Carlson
08 Oct 2019  9:00am PDT
T11 - Fibre Channel Interfaces
Mr. Craig Carlson
08 Oct 2019  9:00am PDT
Ad Hoc on FC-GS-9
Mr. David Peterson
07 - 08 Oct 2019  11:00pm PDT
T11.2 - Physical Variants
Mr. Dean Wallace
07 Oct 2019  10:00am PDT
Executive Board
Jennifer Garner
07 - 10 Oct 2019  All day PDT
L2 - Character Sets and Internationalization
Mr. Craig Cummings
03 Oct 2019  2:00pm PDT
Cloud38 - Cloud Computing and Distributed Platforms
Mr. John Calhoon
03 Oct 2019  7:00am PDT
M1 - Biometrics
Mr. Michael McCabe
02 Oct 2019  8:00am PDT
CS1 - Cyber Security
Annie Sokol
02 Oct 2019  7:00am PDT
M1.5 - Biometric Performance Testing and Reporting
Michael Thieme
01 Oct 2019  7:00am PDT
M1.7 - Biometrics Formats, Interfaces, Profiles, and Societal Aspects
Lynn Barra