Groups Upcoming Events
World Clock Meeting Planner(opens in new window) | << previous | This Month | next >> | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
<< previous | This month | next >>
Calendar Events for October 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Event Date | Event Name | Group | Submitter | |
01 Oct 2019
10:00am EDT |
Biometrics Data Interchange |
Lynn Barra |
||
02 Oct 2019
10:00am EDT |
Biometric Performance Testing |
Mr. Michael Thieme |
||
02 Oct 2019
11:00am EDT |
Cybersecurity and Privacy |
Annie Sokol |
||
03 Oct 2019
10:00am EDT |
Biometrics |
Mr. Michael McCabe |
||
03 Oct 2019
5:00pm EDT |
Cloud Computing |
Mr. John Calhoon |
||
07 - 11 Oct 2019
3:00am EDT |
Character Sets and Internationalization |
Mr. Craig Cummings |
||
07 Oct 2019
1:00pm EDT |
Executive Board |
Jennifer Garner |
||
08 - 09 Oct 2019
2:00am EDT |
Fibre Channel Physical Variants |
Mr. Dean Wallace |
||
08 Oct 2019
12:00pm EDT |
Mr. David Peterson |
|||
08 Oct 2019
12:00pm EDT |
Expert Group on FC-GS-9 |
Mr. David Peterson |
||
08 Oct 2019
12:00pm EDT |
Fibre Channel |
Mr. Craig Carlson |
||
08 Oct 2019
12:00pm EDT |
Fibre Channel |
Mr. Craig Carlson |
||
09 Oct 2019
11:00am EDT |
Blockchain |
Mr. Patrick Macy |
||
09 Oct 2019
12:00pm EDT |
Fibre Channel Physical Variants |
Mr. Dean Wallace |
||
09 Oct 2019
12:00pm EDT |
Fibre Channel |
Mr. Craig Carlson |
||
09 Oct 2019
3:30pm EDT |
Fibre Channel Physical Variants |
Mr. Dean Wallace |
||
10 Oct 2019
11:00am EDT |
Executive Board |
Jennifer Garner |
||
10 Oct 2019
12:00pm EDT |
Fibre Channel Physical Variants |
Mr. Steven Wilson |
||
10 Oct 2019
1:30pm EDT |
Fibre Channel Interconnection Schemes |
Mr. Steven Wilson |
||
10 Oct 2019
4:00pm EDT |
Fibre Channel |
Mr. Steven Wilson |
||
10 Oct 2019
5:00pm EDT |
Cloud Computing |
Mr. John Calhoon |
||
13 - 18 Oct 2019
7:00pm EDT |
Cybersecurity and Privacy |
Annie Sokol |
||
14 - 19 Oct 2019
3:00am EDT |
Fortran |
Ms. Lorri Menard |
||
15 - 16 Oct 2019
10:00am EDT |
ATA Storage Interfaces |
Mr. Jim Hatfield |
||
15 Oct 2019
12:00pm EDT |
Mr. Bill Ash |
|||
16 Oct 2019
11:00am EDT |
Office Equipment |
Lynn Barra |
||
17 Oct 2019
5:00pm EDT |
Cloud Computing |
Mr. John Calhoon |
||
21 - 25 Oct 2019
9:00am EDT |
C. |
Mr. Barry Hedquist |
||
21 Oct 2019
4:00pm EDT |
Procedures Board Committee |
Lynn Barra |
||
24 Oct 2019
5:00pm EDT |
Cloud Computing |
Mr. John Calhoon |
||
25 Oct 2019
1:00pm EDT |
Data Management |
Dr. Donald Deutsch |
||
28 Oct 2019
11:00am EDT |
Cloud Computing |
Dr. Anish Karmarkar |
||
28 - 30 Oct 2019
4:00pm EDT |
Executive Board |
Jennifer Garner |
||
31 Oct 2019
9:00am EDT |
Internet of Things |
Ms. Erin Bournival |
||
31 Oct 2019
9:00am EDT |
Internet of Things |
Ms. Erin Bournival |