Groups Upcoming Events

World Clock Meeting Planner(opens in new window)
     
<< previous | This Month | next >>
August 2022 - US/Eastern Time
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
  
 02
 04
 05
 06
 07
 13
 14
 16
 20
 21
 27
 28
  
  
  

<< previous | This month | next >>
Calendar Events for August 2022
Event Date Event Name Group sort ascending Submitter
23 Aug 2022  12:00pm EDT
ATA Storage Interfaces
Patrick Hery
24 Aug 2022  12:00pm EDT
ATA Storage Interfaces
Patrick Hery
09 Aug 2022  11:00am EDT
Ad Hoc on FC-FS-6
Mr. David Peterson
09 Aug 2022  11:30am EDT
Ad Hoc on FC-GS-9
Mr. David Peterson
09 Aug 2022  10:00am EDT
Ad Hoc on FC-RDMA
Mr. Craig Carlson
17 Aug 2022  12:00pm EDT
Artificial Intelligence
Mr. Michael Thieme
03 Aug 2022  2:30pm EDT
Artificial Intelligence
Mr. Michael Thieme
12 Aug 2022  1:00pm EDT
Artificial Intelligence
Mrs. Mariel Acosta-Geraldino
18 Aug 2022  11:00am EDT
Blockchain
Deborah Spittle
29 Aug 2022  1:00pm EDT
Brain Computer Interfaces
Rachel Porter
01 Aug 2022  11:00am EDT
Cloud Computing
Mr. Paul Anderson
30 Aug 2022  11:00am EDT
Cloud Computing
Barbara Bennett
31 Aug 2022  11:00am EDT
Cloud Computing
Barbara Bennett
11 Aug 2022  11:00am EDT
Cybersecurity and Privacy
Mr. Eric Hibbard
10 Aug 2022  11:00am EDT
Drivers License
Mr. Loffie Jordaan
11 Aug 2022  12:00pm EDT
Expert Group on Support for Streaming Data
Nigel Thomas
25 Aug 2022  12:00pm EDT
Expert Group on Support for Streaming Data
Nigel Thomas
11 Aug 2022  11:30am EDT
Fibre Channel Interconnection Schemes
Mr. Steven Wilson
09 Aug 2022  10:00am EDT
Fibre Channel Interconnection Schemes
Mr. Craig Carlson
10 Aug 2022  10:00am EDT
Fibre Channel Interconnection Schemes
Mr. Craig Carlson
10 Aug 2022  10:30am EDT
Fibre Channel Interconnection Schemes
Mr. Roger Hathorn
09 Aug 2022  10:00am EDT
Fibre Channel Physical Variants
Mr. Dean Wallace
10 Aug 2022  10:00am EDT
Fibre Channel Physical Variants
Mr. Dean Wallace
11 Aug 2022  10:00am EDT
Fibre Channel Physical Variants
Mr. Steven Wilson
11 Aug 2022  2:00pm EDT
Fibre Channel
Mr. Steven Wilson
30 Aug 2022  4:00pm EDT
Fibre Channel
Mr. Dean Wallace
26 Aug 2022  11:00am EDT
Geographic Information Systems
Mr. Don Sullivan
08 Aug 2022  10:00am EDT
ID Cards Test Methods
Mr. Terry Schindler
09 Aug 2022  10:00am EDT
ID Cards Test Methods
Mr. Terry Schindler
11 Aug 2022  10:30am EDT
ID-Cards
Dr. Brad Paulson
19 Aug 2022  3:00pm EDT
IT and Data Center Sustainability
Mr. Phil Isaak
17 Aug 2022  11:00am EDT
Inclusive Terminology
Deborah Spittle
15 Aug 2022  3:30pm EDT
Internet of Things
Ms. Erin Bournival
10 Aug 2022  9:00am EDT
Internet of Things
Ms. Erin Bournival
09 Aug 2022  9:00am EDT
Internet of Things
Ms. Erin Bournival
22 Aug 2022  3:30pm EDT
Internet of Things
Barbara Bennett
25 Aug 2022  1:00pm EDT
JPEG
Mr. Walter Husak
24 Aug 2022  1:00pm EDT
MPEG
Dr. Yan Ye
26 Aug 2022  1:00pm EDT
Multimedia Coding
Dr. Arianne Hinds
08 Aug 2022  12:00pm EDT
Procedures Board Committee
Lynn Barra
08 Aug 2022  2:00pm EDT
Programming Languages
Mr. Bryce Adelstein Lelbach
19 Aug 2022  12:00pm EDT
Quantum Computing
Mr. Terrill Frantz
10 Aug 2022  2:00pm EDT
Secure Identification Proximity Devices
Mr. Nick Paulson