Groups Upcoming Events
World Clock Meeting Planner(opens in new window) | << previous | This Month | next >> | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
<< previous | This month | next >>
Calendar Events for June 2020 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Event Date | Event Name | Group | Submitter | |
22 - 23 Jun 2020
1:00am EDT |
ATA Storage Interfaces |
Mr. Jim Hatfield |
||
23 - 24 Jun 2020
1:00am EDT |
ATA Storage Interfaces |
Mr. Jim Hatfield |
||
24 - 25 Jun 2020
1:00am EDT |
ATA Storage Interfaces |
Mr. Jim Hatfield |
||
24 Jun 2020
12:00pm EDT |
Artificial Intelligence |
Mr. Michael Thieme |
||
17 Jun 2020
1:00pm EDT |
Artificial Intelligence |
Mr. Michael Thieme |
||
17 Jun 2020
2:00pm EDT |
Artificial Intelligence |
Mr. Michael Thieme |
||
10 Jun 2020
10:00am EDT |
Biometric Performance Testing |
Mr. Michael Thieme |
||
09 Jun 2020
10:00am EDT |
Biometrics Data Interchange |
Mr. Michael McCabe |
||
11 Jun 2020
10:00am EDT |
Biometrics |
Mr. Michael McCabe |
||
01 - 06 Jun 2020
4:00am EDT |
C++ |
Mr. Barry Hedquist |
||
01 Jun 2020
11:00am EDT |
Cloud Computing |
Dr. Anish Karmarkar |
||
18 Jun 2020
2:00pm EDT |
Cybersecurity and Privacy |
Mr. Eric Hibbard |
||
05 Jun 2020
12:00pm EDT |
Data Management |
Mr. James Schoening |
||
03 Jun 2020
4:00pm EDT |
Data Management |
Dr. Donald Deutsch |
||
16 - 17 Jun 2020
11:00am EDT |
Executive Board |
Jennifer Garner |
||
25 Jun 2020
5:00pm EDT |
Executive Board |
Jennifer Garner |
||
23 Jun 2020
9:00am EDT |
Executive Board |
Jennifer Garner |
||
24 Jun 2020
9:00am EDT |
Executive Board |
Jennifer Garner |
||
02 Jun 2020
3:30pm EDT |
Expert Group on FC-GS-9 |
Mr. David Peterson |
||
04 Jun 2020
12:30pm EDT |
Fibre Channel Interconnection Schemes |
Mr. Steven Wilson |
||
02 Jun 2020
12:00pm EDT |
Fibre Channel Interconnection Schemes |
Mr. Craig Carlson |
||
03 Jun 2020
12:00pm EDT |
Fibre Channel Interconnection Schemes |
Mr. Craig Carlson |
||
02 Jun 2020
10:00am EDT |
Fibre Channel Interconnection Schemes |
Mr. Craig Carlson |
||
04 Jun 2020
12:00pm EDT |
Fibre Channel Physical Variants |
Mr. Steven Wilson |
||
02 Jun 2020
12:00pm EDT |
Fibre Channel Physical Variants |
Mr. Dean Wallace |
||
03 Jun 2020
12:00pm EDT |
Fibre Channel Physical Variants |
Mr. Dean Wallace |
||
04 Jun 2020
2:00pm EDT |
Fibre Channel |
Mr. Steven Wilson |
||
04 Jun 2020
12:00pm EDT |
Fibre Channel |
Mr. Steven Wilson |
||
19 Jun 2020
11:00am EDT |
Geographic Information Systems |
Mr. Don Sullivan |
||
19 Jun 2020
1:00pm EDT |
Graphics and Imaging |
Mr. William Protzman |
||
19 Jun 2020
3:00pm EDT |
IT and Data Center Sustainability |
Mr. Gary Verdun |
||
26 Jun 2020
3:00pm EDT |
Internet of Things |
Barbara Bennett |
||
24 Jun 2020
2:00pm EDT |
Programming Languages |
Mr. Bryce Adelstein Lelbach |
||
15 Jun 2020
11:00am EDT |
Secure Identification Proximity Devices |
Mr. Ryan Boudreau |
||
25 Jun 2020
1:00pm EDT |
US Delegates |
Jennifer Garner |
||
04 Jun 2020
12:30pm EDT |
Mr. Richard Hillegas |
|||
18 Jun 2020
12:00pm EDT |
Mr. Richard Hillegas |
|||
09 Jun 2020
3:00pm EDT |
Mr. Frank Farance |
|||
03 Jun 2020
3:30pm EDT |
Mr. David Peterson |
|||
16 Jun 2020
12:00pm EDT |
Mr. Bill Ash |
|||
18 Jun 2020
3:30pm EDT |
Mr. David Boyd |
|||
12 Jun 2020
11:00am EDT |
Mr. David Boyd |
|||
23 Jun 2020
3:00pm EDT |
Mr. Frank Farance |