Groups Upcoming Events

World Clock Meeting Planner(opens in new window)
     
<< previous | This Month | next >>
June 2020 - US/Central Time
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
  
 07
 08
 13
 14
 20
 21
 27
 28
 29
 30
  
  
  
  

<< previous | This month | next >>
Calendar Events for June 2020
Event Date sort descending Event Name Group Submitter
26 Jun 2020  2:00pm CDT
Internet of Things
Barbara Bennett
25 Jun 2020  4:00pm CDT
Executive Board
Jennifer Garner
25 Jun 2020  12:00pm CDT
US Delegates
Jennifer Garner
24 Jun 2020  1:00pm CDT
PL22 - Programming Languages
Mr. Bryce Adelstein Lelbach
24 Jun 2020  11:00am CDT
Artificial Intelligence (AI)
Michael Thieme
24 Jun 2020  8:00am CDT
Executive Board
Jennifer Garner
24 Jun 2020  All day CDT
T13 - ATA Storage Interfaces
Mr. Jim Hatfield
23 Jun 2020  2:00pm CDT
Trustworthiness
Mr. Frank Farance
23 Jun 2020  9:00am CDT
Test-Cards - Physical Characteristics and Test Methods
Mr. Terry Schindler
23 Jun 2020  8:00am CDT
Executive Board
Jennifer Garner
23 Jun 2020  All day CDT
T13 - ATA Storage Interfaces
Mr. Jim Hatfield
22 Jun 2020  All day CDT
T13 - ATA Storage Interfaces
Mr. Jim Hatfield
19 Jun 2020  2:00pm CDT
ITS39 - IT Sustainability
Mr. Gary Verdun
19 Jun 2020  12:00pm CDT
H3 - Computer Graphics & Image Processing
Mr. William Protzman
19 Jun 2020  10:00am CDT
L1 - Geographic Information Systems (GIS)
Mr. Don Sullivan
18 Jun 2020  2:30pm CDT
Big-Data
Mr. David Boyd
18 Jun 2020  1:00pm CDT
CS1 - Cyber Security
Eric Hibbard
18 Jun 2020  12:00pm CDT
INCITS-Officers
Barbara Bennett
18 Jun 2020  11:00am CDT
Ad Hoc on SQL Extensions for Streaming Data
Mr. Richard Hillegas
17 Jun 2020  1:00pm CDT
Artificial Intelligence (AI)
Michael Thieme
17 Jun 2020  12:00pm CDT
Artificial Intelligence (AI)
Michael Thieme
16 Jun 2020  11:00am CDT
Digital Manufacturing
Mr. Bill Ash
16 - 17 Jun 2020  10:00am CDT
Executive Board
Jennifer Garner
15 Jun 2020  10:00am CDT
IC-Cards - Circuits, Interfaces and Protocols for Secure Devices
Mr. Ryan Boudreau
12 Jun 2020  10:00am CDT
Big-Data
Mr. David Boyd
11 Jun 2020  9:00am CDT
M1 - Biometrics
Mr. Michael McCabe
10 Jun 2020  9:00am CDT
M1.5 - Biometric Performance Testing and Reporting
Michael Thieme
09 Jun 2020  2:00pm CDT
Trustworthiness
Mr. Frank Farance
09 Jun 2020  9:00am CDT
M1.7 - Biometrics Formats, Interfaces, Profiles, and Societal Aspects
Mr. Michael McCabe
05 Jun 2020  11:00am CDT
DM32 Data Management and Interchange
Mr. James Schoening
04 Jun 2020  1:00pm CDT
T11 - Fibre Channel Interfaces
Mr. Steven Wilson
04 Jun 2020  11:30am CDT
Ad Hoc on SQL Extensions for Streaming Data
Mr. Richard Hillegas
04 Jun 2020  11:30am CDT
T11.3 - Fibre Channel Interconnection Schemes
Mr. Steven Wilson
04 Jun 2020  11:00am CDT
T11 - Fibre Channel Interfaces
Mr. Steven Wilson
04 Jun 2020  11:00am CDT
T11.2 - Physical Variants
Mr. Steven Wilson
03 Jun 2020  3:00pm CDT
DM32 Data Management and Interchange
Dr. Donald Deutsch
03 Jun 2020  11:00am CDT
T11.3 - Fibre Channel Interconnection Schemes
Mr. Craig Carlson
03 Jun 2020  11:00am CDT
T11.2 - Physical Variants
Mr. Dean Wallace
02 Jun 2020  2:30pm CDT
Ad Hoc on FC-GS-9
Mr. David Peterson
02 Jun 2020  11:00am CDT
T11.3 - Fibre Channel Interconnection Schemes
Mr. Craig Carlson
02 Jun 2020  11:00am CDT
T11.2 - Physical Variants
Mr. Dean Wallace
02 Jun 2020  9:00am CDT
T11.3 - Fibre Channel Interconnection Schemes
Mr. Craig Carlson
01 Jun 2020  10:00am CDT
Cloud38 - Cloud Computing and Distributed Platforms
Dr. Anish Karmarkar
01 - 06 Jun 2020  3:00am CDT
PL22.16 - Programming Language C++
Mr. Barry Hedquist