Groups Upcoming Events

World Clock Meeting Planner(opens in new window)
     
<< previous | This Month | next >>
May 2019 - US/Pacific Time
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
  
  
  
 04
 05
 11
 12
 14
 18
 19
 20
 21
 24
 25
 26
 30
  

<< previous | This month | next >>
Calendar Events for May 2019
Event Date Event Name Group sort ascending Submitter
22 May 2019  11:00am PDT
Ad Hoc on FC-NVMe-2
Mr. Craig Carlson
15 May 2019  9:00am PDT
Artificial Intelligence (AI)
Lynn Barra
09 May 2019  6:30am PDT
B10 - Identification Cards and Related Devices
Dr. Brad Paulson
07 May 2019  7:00am PDT
B10.11 - TG Physical Characteristics and Test Methods
Mr. Terry Schindler
08 May 2019  10:00am PDT
B10.5 - Contactless IC Cards
Lynn Barra
08 May 2019  7:00am PDT
B10.8 - Drivers License/ID Cards
Mr. Geoff Slagle
01 May 2019  8:00am PDT
CS1 - Cyber Security
Mr. Eric Hibbard
13 May 2019  8:00am PDT
Cloud38 - Cloud Computing and Distributed Platforms
Dr. Anish Karmarkar
17 May 2019  1:30pm PDT
DM32 Data Management and Interchange
Dr. Donald Deutsch
17 May 2019  9:00am PDT
DM32.2 - Database
Dr. Donald Deutsch
28 May 2019  9:00am PDT
Digital Manufacturing
Mr. Bill Ash
01 - 03 May 2019  12:00pm PDT
Executive Board
Jennifer Garner
06 - 10 May 2019  12:00pm PDT
Executive Board
Jennifer Garner
03 May 2019  10:00am PDT
Governance of Organizations
Mr. Anthony Charles
17 May 2019  10:00am PDT
H3 - Computer Graphics & Image Processing
Mr. William Protzman
16 May 2019  10:00am PDT
INCITS-Officers
Lynn Barra
06 May 2019  6:00am PDT
Internet of Things
Ms. Erin Bournival
29 May 2019  6:00pm PDT
Internet of Things
Ms. Erin Bournival
27 May 2019  1:00am PDT
Internet of Things
Ms. Erin Bournival
17 May 2019  7:00am PDT
L1 - Geographic Information Systems (GIS)
Mr. Glenn Guempel
30 Apr 2019 to 03 May 2019  All day PDT
L2 - Character Sets and Internationalization
Mr. Craig Cummings
10 May 2019  10:00am PDT
L3 - Coding of Audio, Picture, Multimedia, and Hypermedia Information
Mr. Schuyler Quackenbush
31 May 2019  12:00pm PDT
L3 - Coding of Audio, Picture, Multimedia, and Hypermedia Information
Mr. Schuyler Quackenbush
08 May 2019  10:00am PDT
L3.1 - MPEG Development Activity
Dr. Arianne Hinds
09 May 2019  9:00am PDT
L3.2 - Still Image Coding
Mr. Walter Husak
29 Apr 2019 to 03 May 2019  1:00am PDT
PL22.11 - Programming Language C
Mr. Barry Hedquist
07 - 09 May 2019  7:00am PDT
T10 - SCSI Storage Interfaces
Mr. William Martin
23 May 2019  10:00am PDT
T11.2 - Physical Variants
Mr. Dean Wallace
15 - 16 May 2019  6:00am PDT
W1 - Office Equipment
Lynn Barra