Groups Upcoming Events
World Clock Meeting Planner(opens in new window) | << previous | This Month | next >> | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
<< previous | This month | next >>
Calendar Events for April 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Event Date | Event Name | Group | Submitter | |
18 Apr 2023
10:00am EDT |
ATA Storage Interfaces |
Patrick Hery |
||
19 Apr 2023
12:00pm EDT |
Artificial Intelligence |
Mr. Michael Thieme |
||
11 Apr 2023
3:00pm EDT |
Artificial Intelligence |
Mr. Michael Thieme |
||
28 Apr 2023
4:00am EDT |
Artificial Intelligence |
Mr. Michael Thieme |
||
05 Apr 2023
10:00am EDT |
Biometric Performance Testing |
Mr. Michael Thieme |
||
04 Apr 2023
10:00am EDT |
Biometrics Data Interchange |
Mr. Michael McCabe |
||
06 Apr 2023
10:00am EDT |
Biometrics |
Mr. Michael McCabe |
||
14 Apr 2023
12:00pm EDT |
Biometrics |
Mr. Michael McCabe |
||
14 Apr 2023
11:00am EDT |
Blockchain |
Mr. John Greaves |
||
10 Apr 2023
3:00pm EDT |
Brain Computer Interfaces |
Ms. Erin Bournival |
||
25 - 27 Apr 2023
12:30pm EDT |
Character Sets and Internationalization |
Mr. Craig Cummings |
||
11 Apr 2023
11:00am EDT |
Cloud Computing |
Mr. Paul Anderson |
||
13 Apr 2023
11:00am EDT |
Cybersecurity and Privacy |
Mr. Eric Hibbard |
||
21 Apr 2023
11:00am EDT |
Cybersecurity and Privacy |
Mr. Eric Hibbard |
||
14 Apr 2023
1:00pm EDT |
Data Management |
Mr. Jan-Eike Michels |
||
26 Apr 2023
12:00pm EDT |
Drivers License |
Mr. Loffie Jordaan |
||
05 Apr 2023
11:00am EDT |
Executive Board |
Jennifer Garner |
||
10 Apr 2023
12:00pm EDT |
Executive Board |
Lynn Barra |
||
04 Apr 2023
2:30pm EDT |
Expert Group on FC-GS-9 |
Mr. David Peterson |
||
04 Apr 2023
12:00pm EDT |
Expert Group on FC-RDMA |
Mr. Craig Carlson |
||
06 Apr 2023
1:30pm EDT |
Fibre Channel Interconnection Schemes |
Mr. Howard Johnson |
||
06 Apr 2023
12:00pm EDT |
Fibre Channel Physical Variants |
Mr. Howard Johnson |
||
04 Apr 2023
12:00pm EDT |
Fibre Channel |
Mr. Dean Wallace |
||
05 Apr 2023
12:00pm EDT |
Fibre Channel |
Mr. Dean Wallace |
||
06 Apr 2023
4:00pm EDT |
Fibre Channel |
Mr. Howard Johnson |
||
04 Apr 2023
12:00pm EDT |
Fibre Channel |
Mr. Craig Carlson |
||
05 Apr 2023
12:00pm EDT |
Fibre Channel |
Mr. Craig Carlson |
||
25 Apr 2023
12:00pm EDT |
ID Cards Test Methods |
Mr. Terry Schindler |
||
27 Apr 2023
11:30am EDT |
ID-Cards |
Dr. Brad Paulson |
||
11 Apr 2023
11:00am EDT |
ID-Cards |
Dr. Brad Paulson |
||
21 Apr 2023
3:00pm EDT |
IT and Data Center Sustainability |
Mr. Phil Isaak |
||
06 Apr 2023
12:30pm EDT |
Inclusive Terminology |
Deborah Spittle |
||
17 Apr 2023
3:30pm EDT |
Internet of Things |
Barbara Bennett |
||
04 Apr 2023
9:00am EDT |
Internet of Things |
Ms. Erin Bournival |
||
05 Apr 2023
11:00am EDT |
Office Equipment |
Mr. Paul Jeran |
||
18 Apr 2023
1:00pm EDT |
Procedures Board Committee |
Lynn Barra |
||
20 Apr 2023
10:00am EDT |
Quantum Computing |
Mr. Bill Ash |
||
26 Apr 2023
4:00pm EDT |
Secure Identification Proximity Devices |
Mr. Ryan Boudreau |
||
14 Apr 2023
1:00pm EDT |
Dr. Suzanne Van Hove |
|||
05 Apr 2023
3:30pm EDT |
Mr. David Peterson |