Groups Upcoming Events

World Clock Meeting Planner(opens in new window)
     
<< previous | This Month | next >>
April 2021 - US/Eastern Time
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
  
  
  
  
 03
 04
 09
 10
 11
 17
 18
 24
 25
 26
 27
 28
 30
  

<< previous | This month | next >>
Calendar Events for April 2021
Event Date Event Name Group Submitter sort ascending
15 Apr 2021  1:00pm EDT
INCITS-Officers
Barbara Bennett
12 Apr 2021  11:00am EDT
Cloud38 - Cloud Computing and Distributed Platforms
Dr. Anish Karmarkar
15 Apr 2021  10:30am EDT
ID-Cards - Cards and Security Devices for Personal Identification
Dr. Brad Paulson
16 Apr 2021  1:00pm EDT
DM32 Data Management and Interchange
Dr. Donald Deutsch
14 Apr 2021  12:00pm EDT
Executive Board
Jennifer Garner
02 Apr 2021  1:00pm EDT
Procedures Board Committee
Lynn Barra
14 Apr 2021  10:00am EDT
M1.5 - Biometric Performance Testing and Reporting
Michael Thieme
19 Apr 2021  12:00pm EDT
Artificial Intelligence (AI)
Michael Thieme
06 Apr 2021  12:00pm EDT
Artificial Intelligence (AI)
Michael Thieme
20 Apr 2021  12:00pm EDT
Digital Manufacturing
Mr. Bill Ash
23 Apr 2021  12:00pm EDT
Quantum Computing
Mr. Bill Ash
19 Apr 2021  3:30pm EDT
Internet of Things
Mr. Chuck Evanhoe
05 Apr 2021  2:00pm EDT
T11.3 - Fibre Channel Interconnection Schemes
Mr. Craig Carlson
06 Apr 2021  12:00pm EDT
T11.3 - Fibre Channel Interconnection Schemes
Mr. Craig Carlson
07 Apr 2021  12:00pm EDT
T11.3 - Fibre Channel Interconnection Schemes
Mr. Craig Carlson
05 Apr 2021  12:00pm EDT
T11.3 - Fibre Channel Interconnection Schemes
Mr. Craig Carlson
07 Apr 2021  12:00pm EDT
T11.3 - Fibre Channel Interconnection Schemes
Mr. Craig Carlson
29 Apr 2021  7:30pm EDT
L2 - Character Sets and Internationalization
Mr. Craig Cummings
05 Apr 2021  4:00pm EDT
Ad Hoc on FC-FS-6
Mr. David Peterson
06 Apr 2021  2:30pm EDT
Ad Hoc on FC-GS-9
Mr. David Peterson
06 Apr 2021  12:00pm EDT
T11 - Fibre Channel Interfaces
Mr. Dean Wallace
07 Apr 2021  12:00pm EDT
T11 - Fibre Channel Interfaces
Mr. Dean Wallace
07 Apr 2021  3:30pm EDT
T11 - Fibre Channel Interfaces
Mr. Dean Wallace
01 Apr 2021  11:00am EDT
CS1 - Cyber Security
Mr. Eric Hibbard
21 Apr 2021  1:00pm EDT
Trustworthiness
Mr. Frank Farance
13 - 14 Apr 2021  1:00pm EDT
T13 - ATA Storage Interfaces
Mr. Jim Hatfield
22 Apr 2021  11:00am EDT
Blockchain and Electronic Distributed Ledger Technologies (EDLT)
Mr. John Greaves
14 Apr 2021  10:00am EDT
DL-Cards - Drivers License/ID Cards
Mr. Loffie Jordaan
29 Apr 2021  12:00pm EDT
Software and Systems Engineering
Mr. Michael Gayle
13 Apr 2021  10:00am EDT
M1 - Biometrics
Mr. Michael McCabe
15 Apr 2021  10:00am EDT
M1 - Biometrics
Mr. Michael McCabe
15 Apr 2021  10:00am EDT
M1 - Biometrics
Mr. Michael McCabe
21 Apr 2021  11:00am EDT
W1 - Office Equipment
Mr. Paul Jeran
16 Apr 2021  3:00pm EDT
ITS39 - IT Sustainability
Mr. Phil Isaak
14 Apr 2021  1:00pm EDT
IC-Cards - Circuits, Interfaces and Protocols for Secure Devices
Mr. Ryan Boudreau
08 Apr 2021  2:00pm EDT
T11 - Fibre Channel Interfaces
Mr. Steven Wilson
08 Apr 2021  12:00pm EDT
T11.2 - Physical Variants
Mr. Steven Wilson
08 Apr 2021  12:30pm EDT
T11.3 - Fibre Channel Interconnection Schemes
Mr. Steven Wilson
13 Apr 2021  10:00am EDT
Test-Cards - Physical Characteristics and Test Methods
Mr. Terry Schindler
16 Apr 2021  1:30pm EDT
H3 - Computer Graphics & Image Processing
Mr. William Protzman
08 Apr 2021  12:00pm EDT
Ad Hoc on SQL Extensions for Streaming Data
Nigel Thomas
22 Apr 2021  12:00pm EDT
Ad Hoc on SQL Extensions for Streaming Data
Nigel Thomas