Groups Upcoming Events
World Clock Meeting Planner(opens in new window) | << previous | This Month | next >> | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
<< previous | This month | next >>
Calendar Events for April 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Event Date | Event Name | Group | Submitter | |
16 Apr 2021
3:00pm EDT |
IT and Data Center Sustainability |
Mr. Phil Isaak |
||
15 Apr 2021
10:30am EDT |
ID-Cards |
Dr. Brad Paulson |
||
21 Apr 2021
11:00am EDT |
Office Equipment |
Mr. Paul Jeran |
||
13 Apr 2021
10:00am EDT |
ID Cards Test Methods |
Mr. Terry Schindler |
||
13 - 14 Apr 2021
1:00pm EDT |
ATA Storage Interfaces |
Mr. Jim Hatfield |
||
07 Apr 2021
12:00pm EDT |
Fibre Channel Interconnection Schemes |
Mr. Craig Carlson |
||
06 Apr 2021
12:00pm EDT |
Fibre Channel Interconnection Schemes |
Mr. Craig Carlson |
||
05 Apr 2021
2:00pm EDT |
Fibre Channel Interconnection Schemes |
Mr. Craig Carlson |
||
14 Apr 2021
10:00am EDT |
Biometric Performance Testing |
Mr. Michael Thieme |
||
15 Apr 2021
10:00am EDT |
Biometrics |
Mr. Michael McCabe |
||
07 Apr 2021
3:30pm EDT |
Fibre Channel |
Mr. Dean Wallace |
||
21 Apr 2021
1:00pm EDT |
Mr. Frank Farance |
|||
02 Apr 2021
1:00pm EDT |
Procedures Board Committee |
Lynn Barra |
||
27 Apr 2021
12:30pm EDT |
Character Sets and Internationalization |
Mr. Craig Cummings |
||
19 Apr 2021
12:00pm EDT |
Artificial Intelligence |
Mr. Michael Thieme |
||
29 Apr 2021
12:00pm EDT |
Software and Systems Engineering |
Mr. Michael Gayle |
||
23 Apr 2021
12:00pm EDT |
Quantum Computing |
Mr. Bill Ash |
||
14 Apr 2021
12:00pm EDT |
Executive Board |
Jennifer Garner |
||
20 Apr 2021
12:00pm EDT |
Mr. Bill Ash |
|||
16 Apr 2021
1:00pm EDT |
Data Management |
Dr. Donald Deutsch |
||
14 Apr 2021
1:00pm EDT |
Secure Identification Proximity Devices |
Mr. Ryan Boudreau |
||
16 Apr 2021
1:30pm EDT |
Graphics and Imaging |
Mr. William Protzman |
||
30 Apr 2021
1:00pm EDT |
Fibre Channel |
Mr. David Peterson |
||
07 Apr 2021
12:00pm EDT |
Fibre Channel Interconnection Schemes |
Mr. Craig Carlson |
||
05 Apr 2021
12:00pm EDT |
Fibre Channel Interconnection Schemes |
Mr. Craig Carlson |
||
07 Apr 2021
12:00pm EDT |
Fibre Channel |
Mr. Dean Wallace |
||
06 Apr 2021
12:00pm EDT |
Fibre Channel |
Mr. Dean Wallace |
||
06 Apr 2021
2:30pm EDT |
Expert Group on FC-GS-9 |
Mr. David Peterson |
||
05 Apr 2021
4:00pm EDT |
Mr. David Peterson |
|||
14 Apr 2021
10:00am EDT |
Drivers License |
Mr. Loffie Jordaan |
||
12 Apr 2021
11:00am EDT |
Cloud Computing |
Dr. Anish Karmarkar |
||
01 Apr 2021
11:00am EDT |
Cybersecurity and Privacy |
Mr. Eric Hibbard |
||
22 Apr 2021
11:00am EDT |
Blockchain |
Mr. John Greaves |
||
08 Apr 2021
12:30pm EDT |
Fibre Channel Interconnection Schemes |
Mr. Steven Wilson |
||
08 Apr 2021
12:00pm EDT |
Fibre Channel Physical Variants |
Mr. Steven Wilson |
||
08 Apr 2021
2:00pm EDT |
Fibre Channel |
Mr. Steven Wilson |
||
06 Apr 2021
12:00pm EDT |
Artificial Intelligence |
Mr. Michael Thieme |
||
22 Apr 2021
12:00pm EDT |
Nigel Thomas |
|||
08 Apr 2021
12:00pm EDT |
Nigel Thomas |
|||
19 Apr 2021
3:30pm EDT |
Internet of Things |
Mr. Chuck Evanhoe |