Groups Upcoming Events
World Clock Meeting Planner(opens in new window) | << previous | This Month | next >> | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
<< previous | This month | next >>
Calendar Events for March 2020 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Event Date | Event Name | Group | Submitter | |
09 Mar 2020
12:00am EDT |
Artificial Intelligence |
Mr. John Calhoon |
||
25 Mar 2020
12:00pm EDT |
Artificial Intelligence |
Mr. Michael Thieme |
||
30 Mar 2020
11:00am EDT |
Artificial Intelligence |
Mr. John Calhoon |
||
31 Mar 2020
11:00am EDT |
Artificial Intelligence |
Mr. John Calhoon |
||
12 Mar 2020
11:00am EDT |
Artificial Intelligence |
Mr. Michael Thieme |
||
31 Mar 2020
10:00am EDT |
Biometrics Data Interchange |
Mr. Michael McCabe |
||
25 Mar 2020
11:00am EDT |
Blockchain |
Mr. Patrick Macy |
||
30 Mar 2020 to 03 Apr 2020
1:30am EDT |
C. |
Mr. Barry Hedquist |
||
02 Mar 2020
11:00am EST |
Cloud Computing |
Dr. Anish Karmarkar |
||
16 Mar 2020
11:00am EDT |
Cloud Computing |
Dr. Anish Karmarkar |
||
12 Mar 2020
3:30am EDT |
Cloud Computing |
Dr. Anish Karmarkar |
||
13 Mar 2020
3:30am EDT |
Cloud Computing |
Dr. Anish Karmarkar |
||
09 Mar 2020
4:00am EDT |
Cloud Computing |
Dr. Anish Karmarkar |
||
13 Mar 2020
8:00am EDT |
Cloud Computing |
Dr. Anish Karmarkar |
||
12 Mar 2020
8:00am EDT |
Cloud Computing |
Dr. Anish Karmarkar |
||
12 Mar 2020
5:00am EDT |
Cloud Computing |
Dr. Anish Karmarkar |
||
13 Mar 2020
5:00am EDT |
Cloud Computing |
Dr. Anish Karmarkar |
||
10 Mar 2020
4:00am EDT |
Cloud Computing |
Dr. Anish Karmarkar |
||
11 Mar 2020
4:00am EDT |
Cloud Computing |
Dr. Anish Karmarkar |
||
11 Mar 2020
4:00am EDT |
Cloud Computing |
Dr. Anish Karmarkar |
||
12 Mar 2020
8:00am EDT |
Cloud Computing |
Dr. Anish Karmarkar |
||
10 Mar 2020
11:00am EDT |
Cybersecurity and Privacy |
Mr. Eric Hibbard |
||
20 Mar 2020
1:00pm EDT |
Data Management |
Dr. Donald Deutsch |
||
06 Mar 2020
12:00pm EST |
Data Management |
Mr. James Schoening |
||
03 Mar 2020
5:30pm EST |
Drivers License |
Mr. Geoff Slagle |
||
17 - 19 Mar 2020
4:00pm EDT |
Executive Board |
Jennifer Garner |
||
17 Mar 2020
1:00pm EDT |
Fibre Channel Physical Variants |
Mr. Dean Wallace |
||
20 Mar 2020
10:00am EDT |
Geographic Information Systems |
Rachel Porter |
||
20 Mar 2020
3:00pm EDT |
IT and Data Center Sustainability |
Mr. Gary Verdun |
||
20 Mar 2020
12:00pm EDT |
Internet of Things |
Barbara Bennett |
||
04 Mar 2020
12:00am EST |
Internet of Things |
Ms. Erin Bournival |
||
19 Mar 2020
12:00pm EDT |
JPEG |
Mr. Walter Husak |
||
06 Mar 2020
3:30pm EST |
Networks |
Barbara Bennett |
||
18 Mar 2020
11:00am EDT |
Office Equipment |
Mr. Paul Jeran |
||
10 - 12 Mar 2020
12:00pm EDT |
SCSI |
Mr. William Martin |
||
10 Mar 2020
9:00am EDT |
Software and Systems Engineering |
Mr. Michael Gayle |
||
27 Mar 2020
12:00pm EDT |
Ms. Mary Lynn Penn |
|||
19 Mar 2020
12:30pm EDT |
Mr. Richard Hillegas |
|||
05 Mar 2020
12:30pm EST |
Mr. Richard Hillegas |
|||
24 Mar 2020
1:00pm EDT |
Lynn Barra |