Groups Upcoming Events
World Clock Meeting Planner(opens in new window) | << previous | This Month | next >> | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
<< previous | This month | next >>
Calendar Events for February 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Event Date | Event Name | Group | Submitter | |
22 Feb 2022
11:00am EST |
Cloud Computing |
Dr. Anish Karmarkar |
||
23 Feb 2022
11:00am EST |
Cloud Computing |
Dr. Anish Karmarkar |
||
24 Feb 2022
11:00am EST |
Cloud Computing |
Dr. Anish Karmarkar |
||
28 Feb 2022 to 09 Mar 2022
5:00pm EST |
Fortran |
Dr. Brian Friesen |
||
11 Feb 2022
1:00pm EST |
Data Management |
Dr. Donald Deutsch |
||
14 Feb 2022
2:00pm EST |
Artificial Intelligence |
Dr. Mahmood Tabaddor |
||
23 Feb 2022
1:00pm EST |
MPEG |
Dr. Yan Ye |
||
22 Feb 2022
12:00pm EST |
Procedures Board Committee |
Lynn Barra |
||
07 Feb 2022
11:30am EST |
C++ |
Mr. Barry Hedquist |
||
01 Feb 2022
9:30am EST |
C. |
Mr. Barry Hedquist |
||
02 Feb 2022
9:30am EST |
C. |
Mr. Barry Hedquist |
||
03 Feb 2022
9:30am EST |
C. |
Mr. Barry Hedquist |
||
04 Feb 2022
9:30am EST |
C. |
Mr. Barry Hedquist |
||
14 Feb 2022
9:30am EST |
C. |
Mr. Barry Hedquist |
||
15 Feb 2022
9:30am EST |
C. |
Mr. Barry Hedquist |
||
16 Feb 2022
9:30am EST |
C. |
Mr. Barry Hedquist |
||
17 Feb 2022
9:30am EST |
C. |
Mr. Barry Hedquist |
||
18 Feb 2022
9:30am EST |
C. |
Mr. Barry Hedquist |
||
22 Feb 2022
2:00pm EST |
Mr. Bill Ash |
|||
08 Feb 2022
9:00am EST |
Fibre Channel Interconnection Schemes |
Mr. Craig Carlson |
||
09 Feb 2022
9:00am EST |
Fibre Channel Interconnection Schemes |
Mr. Craig Carlson |
||
08 Feb 2022
9:00am EST |
Fibre Channel Interconnection Schemes |
Mr. Craig Carlson |
||
09 Feb 2022
9:00am EST |
Fibre Channel Interconnection Schemes |
Mr. Craig Carlson |
||
24 Feb 2022
3:00pm EST |
Mr. David Boyd |
|||
08 Feb 2022
1:30pm EST |
Expert Group on FC-GS-9 |
Mr. David Peterson |
||
09 Feb 2022
1:30pm EST |
Mr. David Peterson |
|||
08 Feb 2022
4:00pm EST |
Fibre Channel |
Mr. David Peterson |
||
09 Feb 2022
9:00am EST |
Expert Group on FC-RDMA |
Mr. David Peterson |
||
08 Feb 2022
9:00am EST |
Fibre Channel |
Mr. Dean Wallace |
||
09 Feb 2022
9:00am EST |
Fibre Channel |
Mr. Dean Wallace |
||
09 Feb 2022
1:30pm EST |
Fibre Channel |
Mr. Dean Wallace |
||
17 Feb 2022
11:00am EST |
Cybersecurity and Privacy |
Mr. Eric Hibbard |
||
23 Feb 2022
11:00am EST |
Mr. Frank Farance |
|||
10 Feb 2022
11:00am EST |
Blockchain |
Mr. John Greaves |
||
16 Feb 2022
12:00pm EST |
Artificial Intelligence |
Mr. Michael Thieme |
||
09 Feb 2022
3:00pm EST |
Artificial Intelligence |
Mr. Michael Thieme |
||
18 Feb 2022
3:00pm EST |
IT and Data Center Sustainability |
Mr. Phil Isaak |
||
25 Feb 2022
1:00pm EST |
Multimedia Coding |
Mr. Schuyler Quackenbush |
||
10 Feb 2022
1:00pm EST |
Fibre Channel |
Mr. Steven Wilson |
||
10 Feb 2022
9:00am EST |
Fibre Channel Physical Variants |
Mr. Steven Wilson |
||
10 Feb 2022
10:30am EST |
Fibre Channel Interconnection Schemes |
Mr. Steven Wilson |
||
15 Feb 2022
1:00pm EST |
JPEG |
Mr. Walter Husak |
||
11 Feb 2022
2:00pm EST |
Artificial Intelligence |
Mrs. Mariel Acosta-Geraldino |
||
14 Feb 2022
3:30pm EST |
Internet of Things |
Ms. Erin Bournival |
||
08 Feb 2022
8:00am EST |
Internet of Things |
Ms. Erin Bournival |
||
18 Feb 2022
8:00am EST |
Internet of Things |
Ms. Erin Bournival |
||
28 Feb 2022
8:00am EST |
Internet of Things |
Ms. Erin Bournival |
||
10 Feb 2022
12:00pm EST |
Nigel Thomas |
|||
24 Feb 2022
12:00pm EST |
Nigel Thomas |
|||
22 - 23 Feb 2022
12:00pm EST |
ATA Storage Interfaces |
Patrick Hery |