Groups Upcoming Events

World Clock Meeting Planner(opens in new window)
     
<< previous | This Month | next >>
February 2020 - US/Central Time
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
  
  
  
  
  
  
 01
 02
 07
 08
 16
 17
 22
 23

<< previous | This month | next >>
Calendar Events for February 2020
Event Date Event Name Group Submitter sort ascending
11 Feb 2020  10:00am CST
CS1 - Cyber Security
Annie Sokol
27 Feb 2020  11:00am CST
Trustworthiness
Barbara Bennett
20 Feb 2020  12:00pm CST
INCITS-Officers
Barbara Bennett
10 - 13 Feb 2020  2:00pm CST
Cloud38 - Cloud Computing and Distributed Platforms
Dr. Anish Karmarkar
03 Feb 2020  3:00pm CST
Cloud38 - Cloud Computing and Distributed Platforms
Dr. Anish Karmarkar
19 Feb 2020  8:00am CST
Cloud38 - Cloud Computing and Distributed Platforms
Dr. Anish Karmarkar
12 Feb 2020  12:00pm CST
L3.1 - MPEG Development Activity
Dr. Arianne Hinds
04 Feb 2020  10:30am CST
CS1 - Cyber Security
Eric Hibbard
25 Feb 2020  11:00am CST
Artificial Intelligence (AI)
Michael Thieme
26 Feb 2020  11:00am CST
Artificial Intelligence (AI)
Michael Thieme
10 - 15 Feb 2020  12:00am CST
PL22.16 - Programming Language C++
Mr. Barry Hedquist
18 Feb 2020  11:00am CST
Digital Manufacturing
Mr. Bill Ash
04 Feb 2020  9:00am CST
Ad Hoc on FC-GS-9
Mr. David Peterson
04 Feb 2020  9:00am CST
Ad Hoc on FC-RDMA
Mr. David Peterson
04 Feb 2020  9:00am CST
T11.2 - Physical Variants
Mr. Dean Wallace
05 Feb 2020  9:00am CST
T11.2 - Physical Variants
Mr. Dean Wallace
05 Feb 2020  1:30pm CST
T11.2 - Physical Variants
Mr. Dean Wallace
21 Feb 2020  2:00pm CST
ITS39 - IT Sustainability
Mr. Gary Verdun
18 - 19 Feb 2020  11:00am CST
T13 - ATA Storage Interfaces
Mr. Jim Hatfield
09 - 10 Feb 2020  11:00pm CST
Artificial Intelligence (AI)
Mr. John Calhoon
26 Feb 2020  10:00am CST
Blockchain and Electronic Distributed Ledger Technologies (EDLT)
Mr. Patrick Macy
03 Feb 2020  1:00pm CST
Ad Hoc on SQL Extensions for Streaming Data
Mr. Richard Hillegas
24 Feb 2020  1:00pm CST
Ad Hoc on SQL Extensions for Streaming Data
Mr. Richard Hillegas
14 Feb 2020  12:00pm CST
L3 - Coding of Audio, Picture, Multimedia, and Hypermedia Information
Mr. Schuyler Quackenbush
06 Feb 2020  1:00pm CST
T11 - Fibre Channel Interfaces
Mr. Steven Wilson
06 Feb 2020  9:00am CST
T11.2 - Physical Variants
Mr. Steven Wilson
06 Feb 2020  10:30am CST
T11.3 - Fibre Channel Interconnection Schemes
Mr. Steven Wilson
11 Feb 2020  11:00am CST
L3.2 - Still Image Coding
Mr. Walter Husak
11 - 13 Feb 2020  3:00am CST
Internet of Things
Ms. Erin Bournival
24 - 29 Feb 2020  2:00am CST
PL22.3 - Programming Language Fortran
Ms. Lorri Menard
05 Feb 2020  8:30am CST
T11 - Fibre Channel Interfaces
Ms. Patty Driever