Groups Upcoming Events

World Clock Meeting Planner(opens in new window)
     
<< previous | This Month | next >>
February 2019 - US/Pacific Time
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
  
  
  
  
  
 01
 02
 03
 08
 09
 10
 16
 17
 24
 28
  
  

<< previous | This month | next >>
Calendar Events for February 2019
Event Date Event Name Group Submitter sort ascending
12 Feb 2019  5:00am PST
CS1 - Cyber Security
Annie Sokol
11 Feb 2019  8:00am PST
Cloud38 - Cloud Computing and Distributed Platforms
Dr. Anish Karmarkar
27 Feb 2019  10:00am PST
L3.1 - MPEG Development Activity
Dr. Arianne Hinds
05 Feb 2019  11:00am PST
Ad Hoc on IoT Security and Privacy
Dr. Elaine Newton
20 - 22 Feb 2019  6:00am PST
Executive Board
Jennifer Garner
07 Feb 2019  8:00am PST
Procedures Board Committee
Lynn Barra
21 Feb 2019  10:00am PST
INCITS-Officers
Lynn Barra
18 - 23 Feb 2019  11:30am PST
PL22.16 - Programming Language C++
Mr. Barry Hedquist
05 Feb 2019  7:00am PST
Ad Hoc on FC-RDMA
Mr. Craig Carlson
06 Feb 2019  7:00am PST
Ad Hoc on FC-SW-7
Mr. Craig Carlson
06 Feb 2019  7:00am PST
Ad Hoc on FC-NVMe-2
Mr. Craig Carlson
14 Feb 2019  12:00pm PST
BigData
Mr. David Boyd
05 Feb 2019  7:00am PST
Ad Hoc on FC-GS-8
Mr. David Peterson
05 Feb 2019  7:00am PST
T11.2 - Physical Variants
Mr. Dean Wallace
06 Feb 2019  7:00am PST
T11.2 - Physical Variants
Mr. Dean Wallace
13 Feb 2019  8:00am PST
CS1 - Cyber Security
Mr. Eric Hibbard
27 Feb 2019  7:00am PST
CS1 - Cyber Security
Mr. Eric Hibbard
15 Feb 2019  10:00am PST
ITS39 - IT Sustainability
Mr. Gary Verdun
20 - 21 Feb 2019  7:00am PST
T13 - ATA Storage Interfaces
Mr. Jim Hatfield
04 Feb 2019  11:00am PST
Ad Hoc on Privacy
Mr. John Britton
11 Feb 2019  11:00am PST
Ad Hoc on Privacy
Mr. John Britton
26 Feb 2019  2:00pm PST
Ad Hoc on Privacy
Mr. John Britton
15 Feb 2019  11:00am PST
Ad Hoc on Data Usage
Mr. John Calhoon
21 Feb 2019  3:00pm PST
Ad Hoc on Data Usage
Mr. John Calhoon
06 Feb 2019  8:00am PST
Blockchain and Electronic Distributed Ledger Technologies (EDLT)
Mr. Patrick Macy
07 Feb 2019  11:00am PST
T11 - Fibre Channel Interfaces
Mr. Steven Wilson
07 Feb 2019  7:00am PST
T11.2 - Physical Variants
Mr. Steven Wilson
07 Feb 2019  8:30am PST
T11.3 - Fibre Channel Interconnection Schemes
Mr. Steven Wilson
21 Feb 2019  9:00am PST
L3.2 - Still Image Coding
Mr. Walter Husak
06 Feb 2019  12:00pm PST
Internet of Things
Ms. Erin Bournival
07 Feb 2019  5:00am PST
Internet of Things
Ms. Erin Bournival
21 Feb 2019  6:00am PST
Internet of Things
Ms. Erin Bournival
25 Feb 2019  5:00am PST
Internet of Things
Ms. Erin Bournival
11 - 15 Feb 2019  All day PST
PL22.3 - Programming Language Fortran
Ms. Lorri Menard