Groups Upcoming Events

World Clock Meeting Planner(opens in new window)
     
<< previous | This Month | next >>
January 2020 - US/Eastern Time
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
  
  
  
 01
 02
 03
 04
 05
 06
 11
 12
 18
 19
 23
 24
 25
 26
 28
 30
 31
  

<< previous | This month | next >>
Calendar Events for January 2020
Event Date Event Name Group sort ascending Submitter
13 Jan 2020  2:00pm EST
Ad Hoc on SQL Extensions for Streaming Data
Mr. Richard Hillegas
10 Jan 2020  12:00pm EST
Artificial Intelligence (AI)
Michael Thieme
22 Jan 2020  11:00am EST
Blockchain and Electronic Distributed Ledger Technologies (EDLT)
Mr. Patrick Macy
08 Jan 2020  11:00am EST
CS1 - Cyber Security
Annie Sokol
13 Jan 2020  11:00am EST
Cloud38 - Cloud Computing and Distributed Platforms
Dr. Anish Karmarkar
08 Jan 2020  4:00pm EST
Cloud38 - Cloud Computing and Distributed Platforms
Dr. Anish Karmarkar
22 Jan 2020  9:00am EST
Cloud38 - Cloud Computing and Distributed Platforms
Dr. Anish Karmarkar
29 Jan 2020  4:00pm EST
Cloud38 - Cloud Computing and Distributed Platforms
Dr. Anish Karmarkar
20 Jan 2020  4:00pm EST
Cloud38 - Cloud Computing and Distributed Platforms
Dr. Anish Karmarkar
27 Jan 2020  4:00pm EST
Cloud38 - Cloud Computing and Distributed Platforms
Dr. Anish Karmarkar
08 Jan 2020  10:00am EST
DL-Cards - Drivers License/ID Cards
Mr. Geoff Slagle
17 Jan 2020  1:00pm EST
DM32 Data Management and Interchange
Dr. Donald Deutsch
21 Jan 2020  12:00pm EST
Digital Manufacturing
Mr. Bill Ash
15 Jan 2020  11:00am EST
Executive Board
Jennifer Garner
08 Jan 2020  2:00pm EST
IC-Cards - Circuits, Interfaces and Protocols for Secure Devices
Mr. Ryan Boudreau
09 Jan 2020  9:30am EST
ID-Cards - Cards and Security Devices for Personal Identification
Dr. Brad Paulson
16 Jan 2020  1:00pm EST
INCITS-Officers
Lynn Barra
17 Jan 2020  3:00pm EST
ITS39 - IT Sustainability
Mr. Gary Verdun
07 Jan 2020  3:00pm EST
Internet of Things
Barbara Bennett
27 Jan 2020  9:00am EST
Internet of Things
Ms. Erin Bournival
13 - 17 Jan 2020  3:00am EST
L2 - Character Sets and Internationalization
Mr. Craig Cummings
14 Jan 2020  12:00pm EST
Software and Systems Engineering
Mr. Michael Gayle
07 - 09 Jan 2020  12:00pm EST
T10 - SCSI Storage Interfaces
Mr. William Martin
07 Jan 2020  10:00am EST
Test-Cards - Physical Characteristics and Test Methods
Mr. Terry Schindler
15 Jan 2020  11:00am EST
W1 - Office Equipment
Lynn Barra