Groups Upcoming Events

World Clock Meeting Planner(opens in new window)
     
<< previous | This Month | next >>
June 2020 - Central Europe Time
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
  
 07
 08
 12
 13
 14
 20
 21
 27
 28
 29
 30
  
  
  
  

<< previous | This month | next >>
Calendar Events for June 2020
Event Date sort ascending Event Name Group Submitter
01 - 06 Jun 2020  10:00am CEST
PL22.16 - Programming Language C++
Mr. Barry Hedquist
01 Jun 2020  5:00pm CEST
Cloud38 - Cloud Computing and Distributed Platforms
Dr. Anish Karmarkar
02 Jun 2020  4:00pm CEST
T11.3 - Fibre Channel Interconnection Schemes
Mr. Craig Carlson
02 - 03 Jun 2020  6:00pm CEST
T11.2 - Physical Variants
Mr. Dean Wallace
02 - 03 Jun 2020  6:00pm CEST
T11.3 - Fibre Channel Interconnection Schemes
Mr. Craig Carlson
02 - 03 Jun 2020  9:30pm CEST
Ad Hoc on FC-GS-9
Mr. David Peterson
03 Jun 2020  6:00pm CEST
T11.2 - Physical Variants
Mr. Dean Wallace
03 - 04 Jun 2020  6:00pm CEST
T11.3 - Fibre Channel Interconnection Schemes
Mr. Craig Carlson
03 Jun 2020  10:00pm CEST
DM32 Data Management and Interchange
Dr. Donald Deutsch
04 Jun 2020  6:00pm CEST
T11.2 - Physical Variants
Mr. Steven Wilson
04 Jun 2020  6:00pm CEST
T11 - Fibre Channel Interfaces
Mr. Steven Wilson
04 Jun 2020  6:30pm CEST
T11.3 - Fibre Channel Interconnection Schemes
Mr. Steven Wilson
04 Jun 2020  6:30pm CEST
Ad Hoc on SQL Extensions for Streaming Data
Mr. Richard Hillegas
04 Jun 2020  8:00pm CEST
T11 - Fibre Channel Interfaces
Mr. Steven Wilson
05 Jun 2020  6:00pm CEST
DM32 Data Management and Interchange
Mr. James Schoening
09 Jun 2020  4:00pm CEST
M1.7 - Biometrics Formats, Interfaces, Profiles, and Societal Aspects
Mr. Michael McCabe
09 Jun 2020  7:00pm CEST
Trustworthiness
Mr. Frank Farance
10 Jun 2020  4:00pm CEST
M1.5 - Biometric Performance Testing and Reporting
Michael Thieme
11 Jun 2020  4:00pm CEST
M1 - Biometrics
Mr. Michael McCabe
15 Jun 2020  5:00pm CEST
IC-Cards - Circuits, Interfaces and Protocols for Secure Devices
Mr. Ryan Boudreau
16 - 18 Jun 2020  5:00pm CEST
Executive Board
Jennifer Garner
16 Jun 2020  6:00pm CEST
Digital Manufacturing
Mr. Bill Ash
17 Jun 2020  7:00pm CEST
Artificial Intelligence (AI)
Michael Thieme
17 Jun 2020  8:00pm CEST
Artificial Intelligence (AI)
Michael Thieme
18 Jun 2020  6:00pm CEST
Ad Hoc on SQL Extensions for Streaming Data
Mr. Richard Hillegas
18 Jun 2020  7:00pm CEST
INCITS-Officers
Barbara Bennett
18 Jun 2020  8:00pm CEST
CS1 - Cyber Security
Eric Hibbard
18 Jun 2020  9:30pm CEST
Big-Data
Mr. David Boyd
19 Jun 2020  5:00pm CEST
L1 - Geographic Information Systems (GIS)
Mr. Don Sullivan
19 Jun 2020  7:00pm CEST
H3 - Computer Graphics & Image Processing
Mr. William Protzman
19 Jun 2020  9:00pm CEST
ITS39 - IT Sustainability
Mr. Gary Verdun
22 - 23 Jun 2020  7:00am CEST
T13 - ATA Storage Interfaces
Mr. Jim Hatfield
23 - 24 Jun 2020  7:00am CEST
T13 - ATA Storage Interfaces
Mr. Jim Hatfield
23 Jun 2020  3:00pm CEST
Executive Board
Jennifer Garner
24 - 25 Jun 2020  7:00am CEST
T13 - ATA Storage Interfaces
Mr. Jim Hatfield
24 Jun 2020  3:00pm CEST
Executive Board
Jennifer Garner
24 Jun 2020  6:00pm CEST
Artificial Intelligence (AI)
Michael Thieme
24 Jun 2020  8:00pm CEST
PL22 - Programming Languages
Mr. Robert Karlin
25 - 26 Jun 2020  11:00pm CEST
Executive Board
Jennifer Garner
26 Jun 2020  9:00pm CEST
Internet of Things
Barbara Bennett