Groups Upcoming Events

World Clock Meeting Planner(opens in new window)
     
<< previous | This Month | next >>
April 2020 - US/Central Time
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
  
  
  
 04
 05
 10
 11
 12
 13
 18
 19
 23
 25
 26
 27
  
  

<< previous | This month | next >>
Calendar Events for April 2020
Event Date sort ascending Event Name Group Submitter
30 Mar 2020 to 03 Apr 2020  12:30am CDT
PL22.11 - Programming Language C
Mr. Barry Hedquist
01 Apr 2020  9:00am CDT
M1.5 - Biometric Performance Testing and Reporting
Michael Thieme
02 Apr 2020  8:00am CDT
Internet of Things
Ms. Erin Bournival
02 Apr 2020  9:00am CDT
M1 - Biometrics
Mr. Michael McCabe
02 Apr 2020  11:30am CDT
Ad Hoc on SQL Extensions for Streaming Data
Mr. Richard Hillegas
03 Apr 2020  10:00am CDT
Artificial Intelligence (AI)
Mr. John Calhoon
06 Apr 2020  8:00am CDT
Artificial Intelligence (AI)
Mr. John Calhoon
06 Apr 2020  10:00am CDT
Cloud38 - Cloud Computing and Distributed Platforms
Dr. Anish Karmarkar
07 Apr 2020  10:00am CDT
T11.2 - Physical Variants
Mr. Dean Wallace
07 Apr 2020  10:00am CDT
T11.3 - Fibre Channel Interconnection Schemes
Mr. Craig Carlson
07 Apr 2020  10:00am CDT
Ad Hoc on FC-GS-9
Mr. David Peterson
07 Apr 2020  11:00am CDT
CS1 - Cyber Security
Annie Sokol
07 Apr 2020  12:00pm CDT
Governance of Organizations
Mr. Anthony Charles
07 Apr 2020  1:00pm CDT
PL22 - Programming Languages
Mr. Chris Tandy
08 Apr 2020  10:00am CDT
T11.2 - Physical Variants
Mr. Dean Wallace
08 Apr 2020  10:00am CDT
T11.3 - Fibre Channel Interconnection Schemes
Mr. Craig Carlson
08 Apr 2020  12:30pm CDT
T11.2 - Physical Variants
Mr. Dean Wallace
09 Apr 2020  10:00am CDT
T11.2 - Physical Variants
Mr. Steven Wilson
09 Apr 2020  10:30am CDT
T11.3 - Fibre Channel Interconnection Schemes
Mr. Steven Wilson
09 Apr 2020  12:00pm CDT
T11 - Fibre Channel Interfaces
Mr. Steven Wilson
09 Apr 2020  1:00pm CDT
L3.2 - Still Image Coding
Mr. Walter Husak
14 - 15 Apr 2020  9:00am CDT
T13 - ATA Storage Interfaces
Mr. Jim Hatfield
14 Apr 2020  12:00pm CDT
Trustworthiness
Lynn Barra
16 Apr 2020  8:00am CDT
Internet of Things
Ms. Erin Bournival
16 Apr 2020  10:00am CDT
Blockchain and Electronic Distributed Ledger Technologies (EDLT)
Mr. Patrick Macy
16 Apr 2020  11:00am CDT
Ad Hoc on SQL Extensions for Streaming Data
Mr. Richard Hillegas
16 Apr 2020  12:00pm CDT
INCITS-Officers
Barbara Bennett
17 Apr 2020  12:00pm CDT
DM32 Data Management and Interchange
Dr. Donald Deutsch
17 Apr 2020  2:00pm CDT
ITS39 - IT Sustainability
Mr. Gary Verdun
20 Apr 2020  4:00pm CDT
Artificial Intelligence (AI)
Mr. John Calhoon
21 Apr 2020  11:00am CDT
Digital Manufacturing
Mr. Bill Ash
22 Apr 2020  10:00am CDT
W1 - Office Equipment
Mr. Paul Jeran
24 Apr 2020  10:00am CDT
L1 - Geographic Information Systems (GIS)
Mr. Don Sullivan
28 Apr 2020 to 02 May 2020  2:00am CDT
L2 - Character Sets and Internationalization
Mr. Craig Cummings