Groups Upcoming Events

World Clock Meeting Planner(opens in new window)
     
<< previous | This Month | next >>
January 2022 - US/Pacific Time
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
  
  
  
  
  
  
 01
 02
 03
 04
 08
 09
 15
 16
 17
 22
 23
 24
 28
 29
 30
  
  
  
  
  

<< previous | This month | next >>
Calendar Events for January 2022
Event Date sort ascending Event Name Group Submitter
05 Jan 2022  8:00am PST
T11 - Fibre Channel Interfaces
Mr. David Peterson
05 Jan 2022  9:30am PST
Artificial Intelligence (AI)
Mr. James Schoening
06 Jan 2022  8:00am PST
CS1 - Cyber Security
Mr. Eric Hibbard
07 Jan 2022  8:00am PST
L1 - Geographic Information Systems (GIS)
Mr. Don Sullivan
07 Jan 2022  10:00am PST
T11 - Fibre Channel Interfaces
Mr. Dean Wallace
07 Jan 2022  10:00am PST
Executive Board
Mr. Bill Ash
10 Jan 2022  12:30pm PST
Internet of Things
Barbara Bennett
11 Jan 2022  7:00am PST
Test-Cards - Physical Characteristics and Test Methods
Mr. Terry Schindler
11 Jan 2022  7:00am PST
Test-Cards - Physical Characteristics and Test Methods
Mr. Terry Schindler
11 - 12 Jan 2022  8:00am PST
Executive Board
Jennifer Garner
11 Jan 2022  9:00am PST
T10 - SCSI Storage Interfaces
Mr. William Martin
11 Jan 2022  9:00am PST
Software and Systems Engineering
Mr. Michael Gayle
12 Jan 2022  7:00am PST
DL-Cards - Drivers License/ID Cards
Mr. Nick Paulson
12 Jan 2022  9:00am PST
T10 - SCSI Storage Interfaces
Mr. William Martin
12 Jan 2022  10:30am PST
Artificial Intelligence (AI)
Michael Thieme
12 Jan 2022  11:00am PST
IC-Cards - Circuits, Interfaces and Protocols for Secure Devices
Mr. Nick Paulson
12 Jan 2022  1:00pm PST
T10 - SCSI Storage Interfaces
Mr. William Martin
13 Jan 2022  7:00am PST
ID-Cards - Cards and Security Devices for Personal Identification
Dr. Brad Paulson
13 Jan 2022  8:00am PST
Blockchain and Electronic Distributed Ledger Technologies (EDLT)
Mr. John Greaves
13 Jan 2022  9:00am PST
Expert Group on Support for Streaming Data
Nigel Thomas
13 Jan 2022  9:30am PST
T10 - SCSI Storage Interfaces
Mr. William Martin
14 Jan 2022  9:00am PST
Quantum Computing
Mr. Terrill Frantz
14 Jan 2022  10:00am PST
DM32 Data Management and Interchange
Dr. Donald Deutsch
14 Jan 2022  12:00pm PST
Big-Data
Mr. David Boyd
18 Jan 2022  8:00am PST
Cloud38 - Cloud Computing and Distributed Platforms
Dr. Anish Karmarkar
18 Jan 2022  11:00am PST
Digital Manufacturing
Mr. Bill Ash
19 Jan 2022  9:00am PST
Artificial Intelligence (AI)
Michael Thieme
20 Jan 2022  12:00pm PST
Procedures Board Committee
Lynn Barra
21 Jan 2022  12:00pm PST
ITS39 - IT Sustainability
Mr. Phil Isaak
25 Jan 2022  9:30am PST
L2 - Character Sets and Internationalization
Mr. Craig Cummings
26 Jan 2022  8:00am PST
W1 - Office Equipment
Mr. Paul Jeran
27 Jan 2022  8:00am PST
CS1 - Cyber Security
Mr. Eric Hibbard
27 Jan 2022  9:00am PST
Expert Group on Support for Streaming Data
Nigel Thomas
27 Jan 2022  9:30am PST
L2 - Character Sets and Internationalization
Mr. Craig Cummings
27 Jan 2022  10:00am PST
GIT1 - Governance of IT
Ms. Mary Lynn Penn
31 Jan 2022  6:30am PST
PL22.11 - Programming Language C
Mr. Barry Hedquist